Booth Locations

Massage Therapies

Options 4 Health – Room 118

Monique Monino- Room 118

Katelyn Marozas – Room 118

 

Acupuncture

Dr. Glenn Gottner – Room 118

 

Chiropractor

Dr. John Himley – Room 212, C14

 

EFT (Emotional Freedom Technique)

Tom Masbaum and Linda Nyberg – Room 118, E

 

Physical Therapy

Red Rock – Room 110

 

Reflexology

Emiliy  Bosik – Room 118, C

 

Light Therapy

PJ Cardona and Cristina Pigeon – Room 212, C15

 

Access Consciousness Bars® 

Dr. Pamela Gerloff & Dr. Jane Gerloff – Room 212, C11

 

Reiki & Energy Healing

Shanti S. Jayagopal -Balcony, B6

Monique Monino – Room 118

Energy & Chakra Balancing

Angie ZXUH – Room 212, A5

Reconnective Energy Healing

Virginia Adams, Room 212, C13

 

Marma and Shirodhara Bodywork

Monique McDonellAyurveda – Room 212, C7

 

Essential Oils – YL

Options 4 Health – Room 118

Sandy Carmichael – Room 118

Bella Medica – Room 118

Kim Rader – Room 118 & Lobby, A1

Sherry LaMarche – Lobby, A9

 

Naturopath

Dr. (Lee) Elizabeth Laskonis – Room 118

 

Ayurveda

Monique McDonell – Room 212, C7

 

LifeLine Techinque

Dr. Weissman & LifeLine – Lobby, A2 & A3

 

Life Coaching & Spiritual Guidance

Carolyn M. Greenleaf – Lobby, A5

 

Nutritional & Health Coaching

Debbie Witt – Balcony – Balcony, B13

Shanti S. Jayagopal – Balcony, B6

 

Meda Spa

Bella Medica – Lobby, A7

Meditation

Heartland Meditation – Room 212, C2

 

Body & Skin Care

 Ayurveda – Room 212, C7

ResQ Organics – Room 212, C6

Susan McGlade – Balcony, B12

 

Animal Care, Nutrition & Products

Dr. Carlson – Riverside Animal Clinic, Lobby, A6

Mary Greenwald – Balcony,  B10

ResQ Organics – Room 212, C6

 

Animal Communication

Hope Black, Balcony, B11

Linda Roberts – Room 212, C9

Derren Robb, Room 212, C3

 

Books & CD’s

Dr. Weissman & LifeLine – Lobby, A2 & A3

Greenleaf Healing – Lobby, A5

Al Jewer – Booth – Lobby,  A8

Sherry LaMarche – Lobby, A9

Michael Bettine – Room 212, C4

 

Music

Al Jewer – Booth – Lobby,  A8

Michael Bettine – Room 212, C4

 

Crystals

Craig Heinze – Room 212,  C8

 

Jewelry

Leigh Spoehr – Room 212, C1

Gail Nienhuis – Room 212, C3

Rita Chevli – Room 212, C10

 

Orgone generators

Jody Evans – Balcony, B1

 

Fairy Crafts

Dawn Schinina at Whispering Oaks – Balcony, B2

 

Basket Weaving

Mary Price – Room 212, C16

 

Art

Lisa Nomikos – Room 212, C3

Cynthia Conte – Room 212,  C12

Christina Hladnik – Room 212, C13

 

Henna

Leah McClouskey – Balcony, B1

 

Face Painting

Melody Perkarek – Balcony,  B9

 

Aura Photography

Katherine Kennedy – Balcony, B3

 Reading’s

Dr. Lindsey Halpern-Givens – Lobby A4

Jan Cederlund – Balcony, B4

Sandy Passmore – Balcony, B5

Carole Dienethal – Balcony, B7

Derren Robb – Room 212, C3

 

Channeling’s

Valerie Wood – Room 118

 

Wine Tasting

Jean Spencer – Balcony, B14

 

Food & Beverage

Café 31 North – Room 212, CF